Startlijst Vrijdag 23 Maart

 Startlijst Vrijdag 23 Maart 2018

Baan 1

  2.5 Ton Standaard    
Nr. Naam Plaats Tractor
1 Michel Schussler Nijkerkerveen Ford Super Dexter
2 Jack van de Bunt Nijkerkerveen Zetor 3511
3 Wesley Leder Bantega International 633 V
4 Gerco van de Visch Nijkerkerveen Massey Ferguson 135
5 Corné Okken Nieuwlande International 453
6 Pascal Putman Halle David Brown 995
7 Rico van den Heuvel Ede Fendt 102s
8 Wout Verpaalen Klein-Zundert Lamborghini R503

 

  Sport 4,5 ton    
Nr. Tractor Merk + type Chauffeur
434* New Green Worker Fendt 818 Gerlant Mouw
421* Waldbroezer Fiat 180-90 Frederik Zijlstra
444* Red Explosion Case International 1455 Mathijs Bouw
425* True Power John Deere 4020 Johan van de Westeringh
427* Verploeg International 1455 Willem Verploeg
433* Oost Blok Schok Zetor 12011 Gertjan den Hartog
446* De Groene Buffel John Deere 4430 Dennis Stroobosscher
407* Baby Kreij Ford TW-15 Michel de Kreij
438* Blue Hunter Ford 9600 Ries van Voorthuijsen
417* De Blauwe Kreij Ford 9000 Robert de Kreij

 

  Standaard Trucks    
Nr. Naam Plaats Truck                  
1 Tony van Leeuwen Renswoude          Scania 143               
2 Maurice de Kruif                     Barneveld Scania P92
3 Arie Blok Woudenberg Daf CF
4 Jacco Mostert Lunteren Volvo F16                     
5 Martin van de Zandschulp Renswoude Scania 143
6 Rinze Veenstra Heeg Scania 143

 

  Supersport 3,6 ton    
Nr. Tractor Merk + type Chauffeur
311* Dynamite Case International 1455 Albert Drost
346* Green Efficiency John Deere 6210R Pleun de Bruin
347* La Piccola Fiat 180-90 Tjeerd Zijlstra
324* Zetor Power Zetor 16145 Evert van Panhuis
329* Gipsy King International 1066 Jan Ubak
353* Smokey Deere John Deere 4040 Henrik van Engelen
304* Belazerus 3 Big Toy Belarus 2022.5 Roel Janssen
301* Cobra XL International 706 Paul Beniers
342* Hook 'n Run International 1455 Brienen den Hartog
357* Superman Ford 9000 Bart van Engelen
302* Bassie Steyr 1400 Hendrik Jan van de Kaa

 

  Sport Trucks    
Nr. Truck Standplaats Chauffeur
449 * Smokin' Griffin Renswoude Willem van den Dikkenberg
446 * Double Trouble Dodewaard Raymond van Schuppen
448 * Team Versteeg Uddel Uddel Hans Versteeg
419 * JB Trading Ede Henry Berkhof
420 * P. Bos veevoeders Ederveen Pieter Bos
438 * Iron Man Made Corne Segeren
421 * Dark Rumble Ede  
445 * Dark Tornado Opheusden Mauritz Jordaan

 

  Supersport 3,4 ton    
Nr. Tractor Merk + type Chauffeur
301* Forever Blue Ford TW-25 Henk Donkersteeg
324* De Gebroeders Zetor 10111 Rene Slotboom
322* Flying Bull New Holland TS 110 Wichert Koers
303* Working Power Ford 7700 Jan Willem Donk
329* Moody Blue Ford 7000 Arno Wennekers
309* Red Indian International 856 Kees van Daalen
332* Spetsnaz Belarus 940 William Pullens
317* Golden Eagle Zetor 10111 Pieter van Moort
305* 4rus Belarus 952.5 Henri Tuenter
319* Forza Fiat Fiat 850 Evert Jan Hendriks
302* Red Pearl Valtra M150 Gerbrand Roelofsen

 

Baan 2

  5.5 Ton Standaard    
Nr. Naam Plaats Tractor
1 Paul de Groot Leerbroek International 1046
2 Jacco Overeem Ede Valmet 905
3 Bert van den Brink Barneveld Case International 1056 XL
4 Christoffel Verschuur Hoevelaken Ford 8210
5 Ewout de Groot Gorinchem Massey Ferguson 6140
6 Henry Tingen Haulerwijk (fr) Ford 8210
7 Rob Sloots Annen Fendt 309 C1
8 Jordy Manning Drouwnermond International 256 XL
9 Alwin Hatzmann Beilen Steyr 8130
10 Harm Huisman Staphorst Volvo BM 700T
11 Anne te Velthuis Gasselternijveen International 1055
12 Rinie Hijwegen Hooglanderveen International 1255
13 Johan Duiven De Wijk International 1246
14 Jan Otten Noordscheschut Steyr 8130

 

  4.5 Ton Standaard    
Nr. Naam Plaats Tractor
1 Pieter Bruinsma Oudemirdum International 1046
2 Danny de Jong Assen Ford 6500
3 Diederik  van Slooten Zevenhuizen  Ford 7095
4 Jan Lucas Hofsteenge Tynaarlo Deutz 7506
5 Tom Lucassen Kilder  Fendt 307 LS
6 Ali van Soeren Nijkerkerveen Ford 7600
7 Gert Nap Lunteren Case JXU 85
8 Tim van Steeg Ermelo John Deere 2650
9 Ron Dekker Aagtekerke International 1046
10 Albert van den Bruinhorst Renswoude International 844-S
11 Harm Veijer Staphorst Hanomag Robust 9
12 Patrick Booiman Amen Deutz 10006 S
13 Jacob Methorst Oudehorne Valmet 705

 

  3.5 Ton Standaard    
Nr. Naam Plaats Tractor
1 Henrianne Hijwegen Nijkerkerveen Ford 5600
2 Willem-Jan Hendriksen Nijkerkerveen John Deere 1630
3 Gert Hof Balkbrug White Oliver 782
4 Aart de With Hagenstein Massey Ferguson 1080
5 Mark Baron Drijber Fiat 780
6 Bastiaan de Groot Gorinchem Massey Ferguson 565
7 Joep Engel Oudekarspel Deutz 5206
8 Rick van Ravenhorst Renswoude International 844-S
9 Klaas Jan Krale Staphorst International 844-S
10 Patrick Borger Loozen Fiat 70-90
11 Jeroen Peppelenbos Nieuw-Heeten Same Explorer 70
12 Wouter van der Horst Montfoort International 844-S
13 Thijs Loman Lochem Fendt 106 LS

 

  9.0 Ton Standaard    
Nr. Naam Plaats Tractor
1 Jacob Jan Groenenboom Numansdorp Fiat 1880 DT
2 Henk Hijwegen Nijkerkerveen New Holland 8670
3 Wouter van Donkersgoed Voorthuizen Valtra T234
4 Aart Pater Harskamp Fendt 614 LS
5 Dirk Verbeek Renswoude IHC 1246
6 Erwin van Hamersveld Nijkerkerveen Fendt 720
7 Wim Borghuis Beilen John Deere 7520 
8 Jan-Willem de Visser Aagtekerke International 1246
9 Peter Kastelein Zegveld Steyr 9145
10 Mees van Laar Barneveld Fendt 614 LSA
11 Rik Oosterhuis Beilen John Deere 4455
12 Rick Talens Annen New Holland T7,170
13 Erik van de Lagemaat Voorthuizen Massey Ferguson 8160

 

  11.0 Ton Standaard    
Nr. Naam Plaats Tractor
1 Hanco Kok Lexmond New Holland 8970
2 Hans Versteeg Uddel Fendt 930
3 Marthijn van de Bunt Nijkerkerveen  Fendt 828
4 Arnoud Sterk Lexmond Fendt 824
5 René Visch t Harde Fendt 828
6 Evander van Beek Lunteren John Deere 7710
7 Tjeerd de Vries Hallum New Holland G 240
8 René Mulder Staphorst John Deere 4955
9 Joost Hak Meeuwen John Deere 7710
10 Wouter Kempen Aarlanderveen Fendt 824
11 Evert Kraaij Nijkerk Case International 7250
12 Arne Waninge Fluitenberg Fendt 926
13 Hendrik Bloemert Rouveen Fendt 926